Plaats Startnummer Naam Team Geslacht Resultaat
001 130 Niels Brinckman Male 1:06:12
002 674 Alassane Diop Male 1:06:47
003 12 Sammy Schiettecatte Male 1:07:25
004 137 Jelle Reyniers Male 1:07:58
005 1901 Luc Bacque Male 1:08:45
006 491 Freek Van de Casteele Male 1:09:02
007 231 Cedric Delhaye Male 1:09:09
008 76 Bavo Robben Male 1:10:12
009 138 Ousmane Diop Male 1:13:01
010 132 Stijn Hermans Male 1:13:06
011 433 Anthony De Meulemeester Be-Mobile Male 1:14:49
012 298 Petra De Walsche KSGS Female 1:16:30
013 124 Wouter Ceyssens Male 1:16:39
014 256 Tom Claeys Male 1:16:58
015 13 Sanne Desmarets Male 1:17:22
016 296 Tony Godart KSGS Male 1:18:05
017 295 Tim Dalle KSGS Male 1:18:07
018 588 Olivier Masureel Brandweerzone Centrum Male 1:18:31
019 423 Eliyar Jan Tursun Male 1:18:44
020 405 Lindy Reunes Female 1:18:50
021 277 Michiel Nys Male 1:18:56
022 404 Michael Pauwels Male 1:18:57
023 472 romain Schmitz Male 1:19:06
024 470 thomas Lemaire Male 1:19:13
025 469 tanguy Lemaire Male 1:19:16
026 471 olivier Daulne Male 1:19:17
027 289 Matthias Present Kinepolis All-Stars Male 1:19:36
028 381 Dante Van Poucke No Escape, No Glory ! Male 1:20:30
029 376 Louis Misplon No Escape, No Glory ! Male 1:20:30
030 691 jonas gilliet Team TechniGO! Male 1:20:45
031 584 Tom Van Rysseghem Brandweerzone Centrum Male 1:22:01
032 61 Matheas Duck Claes Male 1:22:27
033 64 Olivier Stoffelen Male 1:22:28
034 586 Nico Roers Brandweerzone Centrum Male 1:22:43
035 49 Geoffrey Lefebvre Male 1:22:54
036 86 Glenn De Meyer Male 1:23:13
037 235 Wout Daelemans Woda & Co Male 1:23:13
038 179 Marc Hofman Ocean’s Eleven Male 1:23:24
039 239 Maverick Van Daele Woda & Co Male 1:23:31
040 32 guido broche Male 1:24:11
041 33 charlien theuninck Female 1:24:11
042 182 Gaetan Lippens Ocean’s Eleven Male 1:24:13
043 238 Arno Beirnaert Woda & Co Male 1:24:35
044 145 Robbert Garré Male 1:24:46
045 424 Glenn Hazen Male 1:25:15
046 143 Steven Claeys Male 1:25:19
047 544 Laurent Fabel WoninGent Male 1:25:19
048 207 Dietrich Nuthals Male 1:25:23
049 574 Wouter Tielemans Male 1:25:37
050 642 Mathias De Mulder Male 1:25:43
051 966 Dimitry Verdaele Male 1:26:08
052 583 Dirk Poppe Male 1:26:25
053 591 Kartsen Smeesters Brandweerzone Centrum Male 1:26:45
054 144 Oray De Roover Male 1:26:49
055 293 Sara De Smet KSGS Female 1:27:36
056 689 Kristof Vasseur Team TechniGO! Male 1:27:45
057 687 Neal Wauters Team TechniGO! Male 1:27:47
058 9 Michaël De Troyer Female 1:27:47
059 241 Hans Duyvejonck Woda & Co Male 1:28:35
060 600 Tom de Bruijn Obstakels.com Male 1:29:07
061 599 Wesley Schot Obstakels.com Male 1:29:08
062 208 Nico Wittevrongel Male 1:29:12
063 146 Pjotter froyen Male 1:29:26
064 14 Wouter Marga Male 1:30:18
065 582 Miro Duthye Male 1:30:20
066 561 Damien Jorissen Male 1:30:25
067 73 Kevin Piers Male 1:30:40
068 19 eric scheele Male 1:30:55
069 95 Piet Neckebroeck Male 1:31:13
070 212 Thomas Verbeke Male 1:31:23
071 74 Lien Lombaert Female 1:31:25
072 6 Sander Huyge Male 1:31:29
073 213 Joachim Verbeke Male 1:31:42
074 36 Julian Demaré Male 1:31:50
075 81 Tom Wauman Male 1:32:31
076 575 Xander Steenbrugge Male 1:32:39
077 573 Maxime Dedecker Male 1:32:50
078 946 Evelien De Roose Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen Female 1:32:55
079 590 Renato Faccenda Brandweerzone Centrum Male 1:33:22
080 576 Maxim Luyckx Male 1:33:39
081 589 Yann Allaert Brandweerzone Centrum Male 1:33:51
082 587 Donny Smet Brandweerzone Centrum Male 1:34:03
083 140 Louis Caerts Male 1:34:09
084 141 Tsane Tholen Female 1:34:10
085 199 Enzo Velleman Runinglike@boss! Male 1:34:36
086 546 Peter Janssens WoninGent Male 1:34:42
087 31 Jelle Laenen Male 1:35:21
088 195 Stijn Mistiaen Male 1:35:49
089 196 Jan De Sterck Male 1:35:49
090 288 Gwij Hertegonne Kinepolis All-Stars Male 1:35:50
091 552 Thierry Rogiers WoninGent Male 1:37:03
092 616 Jo Zwaenepoel Team Zuid-Oost Vlaanderen Male 1:37:08
093 621 Wannes Duthoit Male 1:37:09
094 62 Jeroen Colon Male 1:37:22
095 63 Jelle Derbaix Male 1:37:30
096 438 Ward Noppe Male 1:37:47
097 440 Joran Sleeubus Male 1:37:49
098 439 Mauren Vandenbroucke Male 1:37:49
099 751 Robin Bonnaerens Male 1:38:00
100 236 Tim Daelemans Woda & Co Male 1:38:17
101 205 Wim Hoste Runinglike@boss! Male 1:38:27
102 200 Anthony Vande Kerckhove Runinglike@boss! Male 1:38:27
103 201 Matthias Leuntjens Runinglike@boss! Male 1:38:28
104 198 Olivier Arens Runinglike@boss! Male 1:38:28
105 50 Manuel Pisera Male 1:39:09
106 35 Bas Luttik Male 1:39:34
107 34 Thomas Lebeer Male 1:39:36
108 930 Wouter Pernet Male 1:40:18
109 915 Simon Gevaert Male 1:40:35
110 916 Gilles Ghys Male 1:40:42
111 96 Mathias Verbanck Male 1:40:43
112 427 Maarten Houbraken Be-Mobile Male 1:40:52
113 594 Stefaan Wanzele Male 1:41:05
114 254 Brecht Dhaenens Male 1:41:09
115 692 Vincent Van Bever Team TechniGO! Male 1:41:16
116 299 Sander De Ridder Male 1:41:25
117 300 Kjell De Clercq Male 1:41:30
118 428 Jan Cools Be-Mobile Male 1:41:31
119 431 Gert Janssens Be-Mobile Male 1:41:34
120 637 Andreas Wallyn Male 1:41:44
121 636 steven persyn Male 1:41:48
122 434 Lennert Grawet Be-Mobile Male 1:41:50
123 147 Michael Gilbert Male 1:42:03
124 150 Koen Daalman Male 1:42:13
125 473 Bart de Bont Male 1:42:56
126 385 Olivier Vermeersch Male 1:43:29
127 129 Mathias Verstappen Male 1:43:42
128 880 Mauger Mortier Male 1:43:48
129 872 Pepijn Watty Male 1:43:49
130 688 Bjorn Moerman Team TechniGO! Male 1:43:51
131 873 Benoit Billiet Male 1:43:51
132 317 Arnaud Reper Male 1:43:58
133 316 Véronique André de la Porte Female 1:43:58
134 101 Frederick Van lancker Male 1:44:12
135 202 Koen Meyfroots Runinglike@boss! Male 1:44:13
136 640 Gertjan Rogiers Male 1:44:42
137 641 Ruben Hoogewys Male 1:44:48
138 100 Laurens Van Gansbeke Male 1:44:53
139 284 Pieter-Jan Desmet Kinepolis All-Stars Male 1:44:54
140 99 Lore Van Der Sichel Female 1:44:56
141 921 Gilles Troch Male 1:45:03
142 920 Mathias Teirlinck Male 1:45:03
143 214 Bart Lauwers Male 1:45:04
144 895 Laurens Wieme Male 1:45:18
145 879 Peter Coppens Male 1:45:49
146 896 Jan Tuerlinckx Male 1:45:51
147 382 Julie Rombaut Female 1:45:54
148 898 Sammy Vermeersch Male 1:45:55
149 383 Kelly Desmidt Female 1:45:56
150 204 Gregory Poppe Runinglike@boss! Male 1:46:23
151 758 Victor Dierickx Squadra U17P Male 1:46:30
152 349 Filip Vloeberghs Male 1:46:31
153 752 Peter De Smet Squadra U17P Male 1:46:37
154 756 Mauro Schoors Squadra U17P Male 1:46:42
155 597 Mattis van Doeselaar Obstakels.com Male 1:46:42
156 759 Lucas Moerman Squadra U17P Male 1:46:46
157 844 robin lekime Male 1:46:53
158 741 Niels Himpe Male 1:46:55
159 813 Xander Vindevogel Male 1:46:57
160 753 Seppe De Smet Squadra U17P Male 1:46:59
161 757 Michiel Verstraete Squadra U17P Male 1:47:03
162 755 Jef Kerckaert Squadra U17P Male 1:47:03
163 740 Matthias Gistelinck Male 1:47:05
164 754 Raf Kerckaert Squadra U17P Male 1:47:06
165 604 Bart Van Leeuwen Male 1:47:10
166 603 Jonas Dierickx Male 1:47:14
167 216 Kjell Dosseray Male 1:47:28
168 215 Lorenzo Slabbaert Male 1:47:31
169 967 Christophe Verberght Male 1:48:36
170 919 Sander Claeys Male 1:49:08
171 931 Stijn Caerels Male 1:49:12
172 1915 Thomas Minart Male 1:49:13
173 77 Jelle Van den Bergh Female 1:49:25
174 78 Siegried Robben Female 1:49:26
175 79 Karen Robben Female 1:49:26
176 167 Mathias Leroy Male 1:49:28
177 10 Tom Ponnet Male 1:49:36
178 7 Bert Melckenbeeck Male 1:49:36
179 871 Jonas Busseniers Male 1:49:37
180 702 Matthias Mestdagh Team TechniGO! Male 1:50:12
181 690 Dusty Everaert Team TechniGO! Male 1:50:12
182 739 Jonathan Pieters POLITIE LOKEREN Male 1:50:20
183 738 Simon Stammeleer POLITIE LOKEREN Male 1:50:23
184 695 Tjorven De Greve Team TechniGO! Male 1:50:23
185 233 Dries Van Gucht Male 1:50:55
186 243 Amber Heirbaut Female 1:50:55
187 232 Diederik Van Besauw Male 1:50:55
188 701 Yannick De Groote Team TechniGO! Male 1:51:01
189 705 Yarne D’hondt Male 1:51:07
190 696 Damita Rogiers Team TechniGO! Female 1:51:09
191 694 Witse Mehauden Team TechniGO! Male 1:51:25
192 704 Diede Vandersnickt Male 1:51:34
193 796 Katleen Bruyère Female 1:51:52
194 795 Serge Bruyère Male 1:52:01
195 901 David Uytterhaegen Male 1:52:13
196 903 Stind Avet Male 1:52:16
197 902 Johan Avet Male 1:52:18
198 801 laura ramirez Male 1:52:20
199 803 loris mélon Male 1:52:20
200 802 alisson lavens Female 1:52:20
201 904 Felix Lagrou Male 1:52:21
202 495 Michiel De Bie Male 1:52:25
203 494 Jef Pauwels Male 1:52:29
204 496 Lucas Holvoet Male 1:52:30
205 577 Matthias Polfliet Male 1:52:32
206 723 Jorden Lambert Male 1:52:35
207 703 Ian Thorne Male 1:52:37
208 764 jeff wijns Male 1:52:41
209 765 fanny moens Female 1:52:49
210 766 stijn moens Male 1:52:51
211 291 Bart Buysse KSGS Male 1:52:55
212 84 Lowagie Valentine Female 1:53:06
213 80 Hervé Mottry Male 1:53:07
214 83 Claeys Michael Male 1:53:08
215 944 Mohamed Sbaï VZW Jong Bloemekenswijk Male 1:53:28
216 938 Berkay Mercimek VZW Jong Bloemekenswijk Male 1:53:33
217 242 Frank Wyffels Woda & Co Male 1:53:33
218 168 Alice Van Poeyer Sparkling Monkey Female 1:53:59
219 278 Simon Van de Weghe Male 1:54:08
220 279 Annelies Heirman Female 1:54:09
221 211 Niels Van Daele Male 1:54:12
222 274 Robbert Verbeke Male 1:54:14
223 273 David Dooms Male 1:54:15
224 276 Eva Claus Female 1:54:17
225 275 Samuel Vandamme Male 1:54:18
226 169 Vinciane Van Poeyer Sparkling Monkey Female 1:54:43
227 170 Ernest Rogiers Sparkling Monkey Male 1:54:45
228 393 Stijn Cotriau Clavicula United Male 1:54:57
229 724 Brend Lambert Male 1:54:57
230 388 Pieter Biesbrouck Clavicula United Male 1:55:01
231 847 Marco Vandewalle Male 1:55:02
232 392 Robby Vermeersch Clavicula United Male 1:55:03
233 391 Laurent Bailleul Clavicula United Male 1:55:04
234 389 steven delva Clavicula United Male 1:55:05
235 706 Flor Debaene Male 1:55:06
236 390 Mike Deuwel Clavicula United Male 1:55:07
237 387 David Rouzee Clavicula United Male 1:55:07
238 53 Tom Debruyne Male 1:55:08
239 54 Davey Malfait Male 1:55:09
240 805 Thomas Verleure Male 1:55:10
241 55 Stash Voets Male 1:55:10
242 386 Stefaan Pierloot Clavicula United Male 1:55:10
243 56 Mattia Ysebaert Female 1:55:11
244 848 Lando Tanghe Male 1:55:32
245 735 Jolien Tack Female 1:55:41
246 750 Truwe De Bock Male 1:55:42
247 88 Tommy Boddaert Male 1:56:12
248 89 Manolito Versmesse Male 1:56:14
249 149 Versmesse Arabella Female 1:56:14
250 635 Jonathan Vandeputte Male 1:56:15
251 643 Aäron Vandenbogaerde Male 1:56:16
252 445 Arne Cooreman VZW Jong Male 1:56:56
253 283 Emerson Dooms Male 1:57:19
254 280 Sam Nuytkens Male 1:57:26
255 281 Dion Misseeuw Male 1:57:27
256 282 Elias de Caluwé Male 1:57:27
257 671 Vincent Ducastel Male 1:57:30
258 429 Bart De Schuymer Be-Mobile Male 1:57:31
259 432 Brecht Van Maldergem Be-Mobile Male 1:57:35
260 699 Nicolas Gilliet Team TechniGO! Male 1:58:12
261 227 Annemie Oosterlynck Female 1:58:13
262 947 Pieter Ackerman Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen Male 1:58:15
263 700 Ben Van Rossem Team TechniGO! Male 1:58:15
264 447 Abdiraheem Kusen VZW Jong Male 1:58:28
265 905 Frederik De Jaegher Male 1:58:30
266 906 Marijke Janssens Female 1:58:30
267 444 Dimitar Ivanov VZW Jong Male 1:58:38
268 760 Sander Brugge Male 1:58:42
269 948 Tom De Craene Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen Male 1:58:43
270 952 Frederik Seghers Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen Male 1:58:46
271 950 Koen Van Hove Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen Male 1:58:46
272 449 Arne Audoor VZW Jong Male 1:59:03
273 900 Ton2 Hoogers2 Male 1:59:04
274 450 Ulrich De Jonge VZW Jong Male 1:59:06
275 443 Viral Patel VZW Jong Male 1:59:06
276 448 Ergys Xhafaj VZW Jong Male 1:59:06
277 899 Ton Hoogers Male 1:59:09
278 799 BART MAES Male 1:59:33
279 800 JORRE DEWYN Male 1:59:35
280 230 Van Oudenhove Gwen Female 2:00:04
281 229 Claus Aurelie Female 2:00:04
282 878 Thomas Devenyn Male 2:00:11
283 875 Hannes Cattrysse Male 2:00:12
284 877 Piet Cattrysse Male 2:00:14
285 374 Lieze De Geyter No Escape, No Glory ! Female 2:00:14
286 517 Kurt DHooge Male 2:00:28
287 519 Nick Colliers Male 2:00:29
288 518 Jens Dehauwere Male 2:00:30
289 322 Sebastien Uyttenhove Male 2:00:34
290 321 Olivier Uyttenhove Male 2:00:34
291 318 Ward Uyttenhove Male 2:00:34
292 320 Karel Uyttenhove Male 2:00:34
293 59 Djordi BEMOL Male 2:00:36
294 3 Bram Verstappe Male 2:00:44
295 292 Karlien Jordens KSGS Female 2:00:44
296 762 Thomas Van de Velde Male 2:00:44
297 377 Yanick Moens No Escape, No Glory ! Male 2:00:47
298 886 Cedric verougstraete Male 2:00:49
299 378 Marnick Moens No Escape, No Glory ! Male 2:00:52
300 846 Anton Degrieck Male 2:01:13
301 845 Anniek Dedeene Female 2:01:13
302 477 gregory desmet The Nûby’s Male 2:01:16
303 163 Jelter Van Hoeck Male 2:01:36
304 164 Evelyn De Schryver Female 2:01:38
305 1914 Wilem Remini Male 2:01:52
306 2 Jeroen Verstappe Male 2:01:52
307 4 Wouter Verstappe Male 2:01:53
308 1 Frank Verstappe Male 2:01:54
309 57 Jurgen BEMOL Male 2:02:05
310 65 Charlotte Blondeau Friends Female 2:02:06
311 1918 René  Laenen Male 2:02:07
312 58 Tina VANWYMELBEKE Female 2:02:09
313 420 Glenn Corneille Male 2:02:28
314 467 Stijn Rosiers OXYGEN Male 2:02:49
315 421 Elisa De Smet Female 2:02:52
316 466 Benno De Witte OXYGEN Male 2:02:53
317 419 Bart Derveaux Male 2:02:55
318 37 Joachim De Rese Male 2:03:00
319 39 Jimmy Verkimpe Male 2:03:00
320 881 Jasper Desmet Male 2:03:14
321 464 Tanguy Sanglet OXYGEN Male 2:03:31
322 460 Fran Ketels OXYGEN Male 2:03:32
323 463 Gilles Vandenhouwe OXYGEN Male 2:03:33
324 465 Jorg Hulpio OXYGEN Male 2:03:38
325 484 Michael Claes The Nûby’s Male 2:03:38
326 461 Kyra Cornelis OXYGEN Female 2:03:39
327 462 Andrew Heuvelmans OXYGEN Male 2:03:44
328 841 Marieke Samyn Female 2:03:55
329 843 Chris Bouthé Male 2:03:59
330 882 Elias Vergote Male 2:04:01
331 965 Aillan Bruyneel Male 2:04:10
332 786 Stef Vercamer Male 2:04:15
333 785 William De Braekeleer Male 2:04:15
334 925 Bram De Wulf Male 2:04:21
335 922 Frederik Van Parijs Male 2:04:22
336 924 Chevy Keppens Male 2:04:23
337 923 Sander Vermeulen Male 2:04:23
338 203 Camy Verdegem Runinglike@boss! Female 2:04:31
339 206 Dotja Verdegem Runinglike@boss! Female 2:04:32
340 798 Tjade Bruyneel Male 2:04:34
341 826 Tillo De Gendt Male 2:05:12
342 827 Chedly Guerfal Male 2:05:13
343 135 Steven Callewaert Male 2:05:34
344 737 Reinout Van der Hauwert Male 2:05:37
345 736 Ruben Lippens Male 2:05:42
346 134 Claudia Moro Female 2:05:49
347 133 Anthony Cauwelier Male 2:05:51
348 437 Mario Van der Gucht Male 2:05:52
349 1920 Hemriël Schoonderwoord Male 2:05:52
350 1919 Charlotte Velthaijsen Female 2:05:54
351 436 Toon Ost Male 2:05:54
352 262 Donavan De Vos Male 2:05:56
353 442 Nathan Mareen Male 2:05:58
354 441 Bram Pauwels Male 2:05:59
355 261 Mike Brants Male 2:05:59
356 778 Stijn Krock Male 2:06:13
357 113 Melvyn Deceuninck Male 2:06:17
358 114 Friedel De Buf Female 2:06:17
359 782 Justine De Maesschalck Female 2:06:18
360 123 Mitch Goemans Male 2:06:21
361 819 Griet Slabbinck Female 2:06:22
362 808 Natasja De Baets Female 2:06:22
363 142 Sandra De Koninck Female 2:06:22
364 820 Dries Vandenberge Male 2:06:23
365 72 Lauren Heyse Friends Male 2:06:24
366 260 Sybren Lacroix Male 2:06:35
367 66 Jelle Braum Friends Male 2:06:36
368 258 Mandy Brants Female 2:06:38
369 259 Joris Goos Male 2:06:42
370 483 aaron desmet The Nûby’s Male 2:06:49
371 1917 Lars Defocq Male 2:06:56
372 781 Thibo Castelein Male 2:07:06
373 780 Ruben Ryckebusch Male 2:07:07
374 779 Joke Decat Female 2:07:08
375 804 laurens callewaert Male 2:07:09
376 70 Stijn Eerdekens Friends Male 2:07:10
377 69 Thijs Decavele Friends Male 2:07:13
378 67 Dennis Daem Friends Male 2:07:15
379 71 Sophie Garaglia Friends Female 2:07:16
380 68 Jo De Geyter Friends Female 2:07:19
381 98 Els Titeca Female 2:07:25
382 97 Kenny D’Halluin Male 2:07:26
383 1916 Bart Cauwenbergh Male 2:07:27
384 1913 Lotte Van de Pol Male 2:07:32
385 372 Karine Bauwens No Escape, No Glory ! Female 2:07:39
386 380 Veerle Van Huffel No Escape, No Glory ! Female 2:07:40
387 379 Marc Raes No Escape, No Glory ! Male 2:07:41
388 708 Devy Depauw Chicken run Male 2:07:58
389 721 Andreas Ryckaert Chicken run Male 2:07:59
390 817 Katrien Laseur Female 2:08:06
391 718 Nick Vandevoorde Chicken run Male 2:08:06
392 16 Elmahdi Jaouad Male 2:08:12
393 711 Boris Engels Chicken run Male 2:08:12
394 710 Jeffrey Werckx Chicken run Male 2:08:16
395 714 David Decabooter Chicken run Male 2:08:16
396 715 Bert Decabooter Chicken run Male 2:08:18
397 712 Dieter Polfliet Chicken run Male 2:08:21
398 15 Laura-Maria Desmet Female 2:08:22
399 18 Liesbeth Lacaeyse Female 2:08:25
400 17 Louis Ysebaert Male 2:08:29
401 127 Jonas Heymans Male 2:08:30
402 128 Bart Van Leemput Male 2:08:33
403 717 Jeroen Demuyt Chicken run Male 2:08:35
404 707 Tom Serrarens Chicken run Male 2:08:36
405 716 Remi Ryckaert Chicken run Male 2:08:37
406 185 Evelien Daeninck Ocean’s Eleven Female 2:08:58
407 459 Jeroen Victoor Male 2:09:00
408 457 Stien Develtere Male 2:09:01
409 456 Stefanie Bonte Female 2:09:01
410 455 Domien Bonte Male 2:09:01
411 458 Jeroen Vandamme Male 2:09:03
412 181 Axelle Lippens Ocean’s Eleven Female 2:09:08
413 180 Gaelle Lippens Ocean’s Eleven Female 2:09:15
414 255 Paulien Hamerlynck Female 2:09:41
415 257 Paulien Hamerlynck Female 2:09:44
416 493 Niels Poissonnier Male 2:09:48
417 492 Wouter Antoin Male 2:09:49
418 178 Evy Lippens Ocean’s Eleven Female 2:10:07
419 234 Patrick Lippens Male 2:10:08
420 367 johannes Van Geertsom Male 2:10:37
421 209 Noemi De Broeder Female 2:10:42
422 368 Isabelle Huisman Female 2:10:43
423 210 Alexander De Vriese Male 2:10:44
424 783 Johan Peetroons Male 2:10:48
425 784 Febe Peetroons Female 2:10:48
426 835 Joachim Dieckens Squadra westra Male 2:11:07
427 834 Tessa Van Lancka Squadra westra Female 2:11:09
428 832 Thomas De Phil Squadra westra Male 2:11:09
429 837 Tom Verbeke Squadra westra Male 2:11:10
430 836 Jille De Souver Squadra westra Male 2:11:10
431 838 Steven Beggio Squadra westra Male 2:11:10
432 833 Jeroen Couckuyt Squadra westra Male 2:11:10
433 839 Inge Cremingen Squadra westra Female 2:11:11
434 571 Sophie Bourgeois The Daltons Female 2:11:38
435 569 Ann-Sofie Slots The Daltons Female 2:11:41
436 565 Benoît Verougstraete The Daltons Male 2:11:45
437 568 Renaat Vancraeynest The Daltons Male 2:11:48
438 566 Jan Verstraete The Daltons Male 2:11:51
439 567 Stefanie Quequin The Daltons Female 2:12:02
440 564 Sébastien Verougstraete The Daltons Male 2:12:04
441 570 Joos Van Cauwenberghe The Daltons Male 2:12:06
442 957 Glenn Creuts Male 2:12:47
443 956 Mike Creutz Male 2:12:47
444 959 Wouter Colpaert Male 2:12:48
445 958 Alexander Comeyne Male 2:12:55
446 685 Geofrey De Gryse Male 2:13:36
447 286 Nalan Kenar Kinepolis All-Stars Female 2:13:37
448 686 Lindsay Fostier Female 2:13:40
449 596 Siri Bentem Obstakels.com Female 2:13:43
450 595 Wilco Wielkens Obstakels.com Man 2:13:44
451 287 Simon Vandenbogaerde Kinepolis All-Stars Male 2:13:44
452 810 Stephanie Dujardin Female 2:13:51
453 811 Mathias Bergez Male 2:13:52
454 93 An Van Den Steen Female 2:13:53
455 87 Mieke Van Den Steen Female 2:13:53
456 94 Ben De Windt Male 2:14:31
457 155 Jente Depoorter de Rob en de Rover Female 2:14:35
458 156 Jana Adriaenssens de Rob en de Rover Female 2:14:47
459 162 Steven Thieren de Rob en de Rover Male 2:14:48
460 157 Veerle Calcoen de Rob en de Rover Female 2:14:48
461 158 Amy Heughebaert de Rob en de Rover Female 2:14:50
462 961 Jose Braux Male 2:14:50
463 160 Willem Spittael de Rob en de Rover Male 2:14:51
464 151 Lore Lombaert de Rob en de Rover Female 2:14:52
465 153 Pieter-Jan Declercq de Rob en de Rover Male 2:14:55
466 353 Jolien Vande Velde Team united Female 2:14:59
467 159 Jens Nieuwling de Rob en de Rover Male 2:14:59
468 152 Mathieu Blancke de Rob en de Rover Male 2:15:00
469 126 Pascal Bonnetain Male 2:15:07
470 645 Jan Devriendt Male 2:15:19
471 515 Tom Beckx Functional Training Lille Male 2:15:34
472 505 John Cutting Functional Training Lille Male 2:15:36
473 516 Massimiliano Germani Functional Training Lille Male 2:15:37
474 504 Caroline Schillemans Functional Training Lille Female 2:15:39
475 511 Roald Craenen Functional Training Lille Male 2:15:39
476 506 Greet van Opstal Functional Training Lille Female 2:15:42
477 507 Max Icardi Functional Training Lille Male 2:15:45
478 509 Fiona van Dooren Functional Training Lille Female 2:15:46
479 644 Ann Devriendt Female 2:15:47
480 510 Sam Lasaroms Functional Training Lille Female 2:15:49
481 514 Bregje Ramakers Functional Training Lille Female 2:15:49
482 513 Kenny Lami Functional Training Lille Male 2:15:50
483 734 Marie Coppens Female 2:16:23
484 733 Nele Depredomme Female 2:16:24
485 617 Ann Soin Team Zuid-Oost Vlaanderen Female 2:16:34
486 618 Stephanie De Swaef Team Zuid-Oost Vlaanderen Female 2:16:46
487 655 Julie De Lentdecker The road runners Female 2:17:15
488 454 Kevin Verhaegen Male 2:17:22
489 190 Liesbet De Vriese Female 2:17:25
490 191 Dominic Volckaert Male 2:17:27
491 240 Sophie Beirnaert Woda & Co Female 2:17:28
492 237 Ellen Wyffels Woda & Co Female 2:17:29
493 615 Jens Gits Team Zuid-Oost Vlaanderen Male 2:17:30
494 614 Bart De Decker Team Zuid-Oost Vlaanderen Male 2:17:31
495 197 Tinne Lierman Female 2:17:37
496 665 Sammy Vanderstuyft Wim is een beest Male 2:17:42
497 666 Olivier Leduc Wim is een beest Male 2:17:42
498 807 Joy Lagniau Male 2:17:45
499 660 Jonas Desmet Wim is een beest Male 2:17:46
500 662 Maarten Vandenbroecke Wim is een beest Male 2:17:47
501 859 Bart Loots Male 2:17:47
502 658 Koen Van Ceulebroeck Wim is een beest Male 2:17:47
503 664 Tom Tytens Wim is een beest Male 2:17:49
504 661 Theo Voorend Wim is een beest Male 2:17:50
505 670 Christoph Cnockaert Wim is een beest Male 2:17:50
506 659 Wim Van Ceulebroeck Wim is een beest Male 2:17:52
507 654 Michael Vermeir The road runners Male 2:17:53
508 453 Nathalie Sterck Female 2:17:54
509 678 Marnix De Cuyper Crossfit Aalst Male 2:17:55
510 683 Delphine Van Audenhove Crossfit Aalst Female 2:17:55
511 682 Elke Vanderbeken Crossfit Aalst Female 2:17:56
512 451 nicolas vermeulen Male 2:17:56
513 679 Audrey Vanden Broeke Crossfit Aalst Female 2:17:56
514 680 Elke Bellemans Crossfit Aalst Female 2:17:57
515 663 Thijs Demeyer Wim is een beest Male 2:17:57
516 684 Olivier Verstraeten Crossfit Aalst Male 2:17:57
517 619 Robin Doeraene Team Zuid-Oost Vlaanderen Male 2:17:57
518 675 Philippe Gondry Crossfit Aalst Male 2:17:57
519 677 Jürgen Sonck Crossfit Aalst Male 2:17:57
520 681 Geertrui Roels Crossfit Aalst Female 2:17:59
521 676 Nico Van Lysebeth Crossfit Aalst Male 2:18:00
522 194 Dominique Gysens Male 2:18:03
523 192 Ann Gysens Female 2:18:05
524 193 Kevin De Nil Male 2:18:06
525 613 Tim De Tant Team Zuid-Oost Vlaanderen Male 2:18:07
526 667 Jonas Beyaert Wim is een beest Male 2:18:10
527 928 Kristin Bangsund Female 2:18:13
528 927 Asdis Olafsdottir Female 2:18:14
529 926 Charlotte Flood Female 2:18:14
530 668 Pieter Van Durme Wim is een beest Male 2:18:17
531 452 bart tierens Male 2:18:30
532 559 Arno Lievens Male 2:18:38
533 269 Lynn Van haecht De Threon PMBoKken Female 2:18:41
534 267 Stefaan Bonte De Threon PMBoKken Male 2:18:53
535 403 Eelke Vandenberghe Female 2:19:21
536 42 Mathias Dedene Ultimate Zwiens Male 2:19:22
537 41 Steven Debusschere Ultimate Zwiens Male 2:19:23
538 402 Hanneke Vandenberghe Female 2:19:24
539 268 Simon Claes De Threon PMBoKken Male 2:19:25
540 949 Bart Geens Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen Male 2:19:34
541 263 Tine Boucneau De Threon PMBoKken Female 2:19:34
542 953 Kristof Vertonghen Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen Male 2:19:36
543 954 Jelle Van Lierde Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen Male 2:19:36
544 264 Kevin Theetaert De Threon PMBoKken Male 2:19:39
545 270 Bart Van de Sijpe De Threon PMBoKken Male 2:19:42
546 265 André Caspari De Threon PMBoKken Male 2:19:50
547 266 Hannah Massenhove De Threon PMBoKken Female 2:19:51
548 395 Isabelle Schröder The Hateful Eight Female 2:20:13
549 396 Caroline Servais The Hateful Eight Female 2:20:13
550 397 Julia Trost The Hateful Eight Female 2:20:13
551 400 Sebastian Hartel The Hateful Eight Male 2:20:14
552 401 Raphael Schroeder The Hateful Eight Male 2:20:15
553 399 Benjamin Rigotti The Hateful Eight Male 2:20:16
554 394 Maren Gennen The Hateful Eight Female 2:20:17
555 44 Jeffrey Laleman Ultimate Zwiens Male 2:20:22
556 46 Janne Seynaeve Ultimate Zwiens Male 2:20:24
557 47 Wouter Vanbelle Ultimate Zwiens Male 2:20:28
558 43 Maxim Gryp Ultimate Zwiens Male 2:20:32
559 110 Tim Van Heester Hot Cops and crazy inmates Male 2:20:33
560 48 Ellen Vandeneeckhaut Ultimate Zwiens Female 2:20:33
561 108 Timothy Van Den Bergh Hot Cops and crazy inmates Male 2:20:35
562 104 Claeys Jonas Hot Cops and crazy inmates Male 2:20:37
563 103 Karen Haemels Hot Cops and crazy inmates Female 2:20:37
564 107 Wouter Nouwens Hot Cops and crazy inmates Male 2:20:38
565 109 Ellen Van Den Bergh Hot Cops and crazy inmates Female 2:20:38
566 112 Tim Verelst Hot Cops and crazy inmates Male 2:20:38
567 106 Gert Moortgat Hot Cops and crazy inmates Male 2:20:38
568 183 Dimitri Steyaert Ocean’s Eleven Male 2:20:40
569 188 Gregory Storme Ocean’s Eleven Male 2:20:41
570 672 Stijn Nuyts Male 2:20:55
571 673 Matthew Van Roy Male 2:20:55
572 960 Davy Marissens Male 2:20:58
573 963 Brenman Capelleman Male 2:21:39
574 656 lieselotte ghijselinck Female 2:22:04
575 657 Anoek Debecker Female 2:22:08
576 186 Charley Schaubroeck Ocean’s Eleven Male 2:22:11
577 302 Mathilde Jesiek Female 2:22:13
578 301 Silke Decaestecker Female 2:22:13
579 929 Peter Capelleman Male 2:22:14
580 297 Erik Sergeys KSGS Male 2:22:28
581 414 Sander Lacaeyse Male 2:22:46
582 415 Benjamin Verheggen Male 2:22:47
583 221 Greet Vandendriessche De monstertjes Female 2:22:53
584 224 Lindsay Maes De monstertjes Female 2:22:54
585 962 Qylian Capelleman Male 2:22:56
586 812 Dieter Snoeck Male 2:23:03
587 653 Leentje De Schuymer The road runners Female 2:23:09
588 219 delphine soares evora De monstertjes Female 2:23:11
589 933 Leander Schauvliege VZW Jong Bloemekenswijk Male 2:23:13
590 220 laila hajji De monstertjes Female 2:23:22
591 649 Thomas De Coster The road runners Male 2:23:23
592 939 Amine Bourchid VZW Jong Bloemekenswijk Male 2:23:24
593 646 Lotte Dooms The road runners Female 2:23:26
594 648 Hannes Dooms The road runners Male 2:23:27
595 647 Niko Raes The road runners Male 2:23:30
596 650 Koen Lamberigts The road runners Male 2:23:30
597 223 shawn de Paepe De monstertjes Male 2:23:36
598 934 Erkan Arslan VZW Jong Bloemekenswijk Male 2:24:16
599 945 Thomas Vandevyvere VZW Jong Bloemekenswijk Male 2:24:17
600 60 Sharon Bracke Female 2:24:18
601 806 Jessie Taets Female 2:24:18
602 730 Sarah Vandekerckhove Female 2:24:20
603 936 Abdallah Hamaideh VZW Jong Bloemekenswijk Male 2:24:29
604 968 Jelle Seurinck Male 2:24:31
605 398 Tatjana Heckters The Hateful Eight Female 2:24:37
606 731 Mien Vandenbroucke Female 2:24:37
607 732 sofie Vangansbeke Female 2:24:41
608 868 Anneleen Spitaels Female 2:24:55
609 651 Philip Moorthamers The road runners Male 2:24:57
610 652 Gerrit Schepens The road runners Male 2:24:58
611 824 Angela Watteeuw Female 2:25:21
612 825 Dimitri Christiaens Male 2:25:21
613 310 Jan Allegaert KMTC Male 2:25:35
614 306 Elle Liagre KMTC Female 2:25:35
615 313 An Pallemans KMTC Female 2:25:35
616 312 Ward Vercaemer KMTC Male 2:25:36
617 304 Bjorn Bouton KMTC Male 2:25:37
618 337 Dieter Vermeire KMTC Male 2:25:37
619 601 Michiel Brutin Male 2:25:45
620 602 Laura Himpe Female 2:25:46
621 964 Youri Devos Male 2:25:59
622 364 Kimberly Sermant Team united Female 2:26:02
623 125 Tine Neyens Female 2:26:17
624 363 Balwinder Raj Team united Female 2:26:17
625 883 Mathieu Van der eecken Male 2:26:20
626 830 Deborah Elskens Female 2:26:24
627 884 Dieter Buydens Male 2:26:46
628 885 Koen D’homme Male 2:26:46
629 580 Femke Vandewalle Female 2:26:49
630 581 Sophie Van der Stichelen Female 2:26:50
631 831 Sarah Scheirlinckx Female 2:27:01
632 176 carine schuyvinck Female 2:27:01
633 177 vanessa de schrijver Female 2:27:02
634 828 Stefanie Hofman Female 2:27:08
635 829 Evelien Peter Female 2:27:10
636 481 jeroen dewulf The Nûby’s Male 2:28:23
637 370 Djordy Vermeulen Male 2:28:32
638 371 Leslie Schollaert Female 2:28:33
639 482 charlotte roten The Nûby’s Female 2:28:34
640 362 Ruud Herregods Team united Male 2:28:44
641 358 Brecht De Smedt Team united Male 2:28:45
642 356 Nico De Schrijver Team united Male 2:28:45
643 352 Kjenta Verstraeten Team united Female 2:28:47
644 357 Niel Coppens Team united Male 2:28:48
645 355 Kevin Bauwens Team united Male 2:28:49
646 360 Niels Van Parys Team united Male 2:28:51
647 359 Kim Scheire Team united Female 2:28:51
648 361 Arne Herregods Team united Male 2:28:51
649 697 Aaron De Smet Team TechniGO! Male 2:29:05
650 698 Thomas De Schrijver Team TechniGO! Male 2:29:17
651 609 Gert Verhoeven Blaave Goan Male 2:29:19
652 606 Niko De Buck Blaave Goan Male 2:29:21
653 610 Sieglinde Hanselaer Blaave Goan Female 2:29:21
654 605 Hanne Vergauwen Blaave Goan Female 2:29:22
655 608 Erika Verhoeven Blaave Goan Female 2:29:22
656 607 Steve Pevenage Blaave Goan Male 2:29:22
657 611 Wesley De Rycke Blaave Goan Male 2:29:22
658 612 Geofrey Van de Mergel Blaave Goan Male 2:29:23
659 693 Maaike Petré Team TechniGO! Female 2:29:39
660 634 Maarten Van den Broeck Male 2:30:29
661 627 Yolande Nieuwlandt Female 2:30:31
662 342 Sören Bruynbroeck FAST FITNESS Male 2:31:38
663 345 Steven Dobbelaere FAST FITNESS Male 2:31:39
664 347 Jony Maesele FAST FITNESS Female 2:31:40
665 339 Michiel Bruynbroeck FAST FITNESS Male 2:31:41
666 348 Patrick Bruynbroeck FAST FITNESS Male 2:31:42
667 343 Suzan Dedeurwaerder FAST FITNESS Female 2:31:43
668 346 Kurt Van Keirsbulck FAST FITNESS Male 2:31:44
669 340 Charlotte Huys FAST FITNESS Female 2:31:54
670 341 Sam Vereecken FAST FITNESS Male 2:31:54
671 524 Veerle Delbaere Veni Vidi Vici Female 2:32:22
672 530 Lander Zwaenepoel Veni Vidi Vici Male 2:32:28
673 523 Ann Ghesquière Veni Vidi Vici Female 2:32:28
674 531 Steven Delbaere Veni Vidi Vici Male 2:32:32
675 526 Vinciane Chardome Veni Vidi Vici Female 2:32:34
676 527 Stefaan De Vos Veni Vidi Vici Male 2:32:34
677 520 John Goossens Veni Vidi Vici Male 2:32:34
678 528 Floor Waerenburgh Veni Vidi Vici Female 2:32:36
679 522 Veronica Doolaege Veni Vidi Vici Female 2:33:02
680 787 Louise-Anne Bultijnck Synergie Female 2:33:20
681 793 Liesbeth Herremans Synergie Female 2:33:20
682 791 Thomas Camu Synergie Male 2:33:22
683 729 Koen Ernest Male 2:33:39
684 727 Joachim Anseeuw Male 2:33:40
685 728 Jeroen Vandenbogaerde Male 2:33:41
686 725 Pauline Staals Female 2:33:43
687 475 Claudia Stabenow The Nûby’s Female 2:33:44
688 479 femke devogelaere The Nûby’s Female 2:33:45
689 726 Jessie Verhaeghe Female 2:33:46
690 560 Valerie Verkeyn Female 2:33:58
691 497 An Eggermont Female 2:34:00
692 476 veerle verhelst The Nûby’s Female 2:34:18
693 474 Anne Sophie Detavernier The Nûby’s Female 2:34:18
694 480 victor vanhoutte The Nûby’s Male 2:34:22
695 487 elena Ryzhakova The Nûby’s Female 2:34:32
696 869 Alex Guidee Female 2:34:43
697 792 Francisca De Weghe Synergie Female 2:35:04
698 790 Adeline Van Hecke Synergie Female 2:35:06
699 794 Joke Brys Synergie Female 2:35:10
700 789 Filip De Neef Synergie Male 2:36:12
701 52 Ine Van der Heyden Female 2:36:28
702 51 Nic Van der Heyden Male 2:36:30
703 638 Daisy Nauwelaers Female 2:36:30
704 639 Kim Van der Heyden Male 2:36:30
705 630 Arnaud Missotten Male 2:36:39
706 91 Gert Van Der Velde Male 2:36:45
707 226 Vicky Meekers Female 2:36:46
708 92 Nick Van Der Velde Male 2:36:46
709 633 Kristel Van Auwenis Female 2:36:47
710 632 Erik Van Der Velde Male 2:36:48
711 21 Mathias De Groote Run4Fun Male 2:36:48
712 537 Guillaume Buysschaert WoninGent Male 2:37:19
713 551 Sara Pieters WoninGent Female 2:37:20
714 547 Lotte Lassuyt WoninGent Female 2:37:34
715 28 Annelies Roegist Run4Fun Female 2:37:38
716 549 Thierry Maertens WoninGent Male 2:38:01
717 542 Olivier De Roose WoninGent Male 2:38:04
718 553 Cindy Schouppe WoninGent Female 2:38:05
719 558 Helen Vandamme WoninGent Female 2:38:10
720 918 Bart van noorwege Male 2:38:12
721 540 Danny De Bruyne WoninGent Male 2:38:14
722 917 Leen de poorter Female 2:38:15
723 555 Robin Van Laere WoninGent Male 2:38:22
724 534 Bert Jeroen WoninGent Male 2:38:25
725 631 Frederic Wastiaux Male 2:38:26
726 545 Bart Heye WoninGent Male 2:38:26
727 536 Kim Bruynooghe WoninGent Female 2:38:29
728 541 Sofie De Naeyer WoninGent Female 2:38:31
729 538 Umit Dalcimar WoninGent Male 2:38:32
730 26 Michael Moerman Run4Fun Male 2:38:39
731 22 Arnoud De Kemel Run4Fun Male 2:38:40
732 20 Ann-sophie Cappon Run4Fun Female 2:38:42
733 29 Jonas Van Hecke Run4Fun Male 2:38:43
734 27 Jeroen Roegist Run4Fun Male 2:38:43
735 742 Erik Dieleman The great outsearch Male 2:38:48
736 248 Toon Lemmens Sint-Henrietjes Male 2:38:52
737 245 Pavel Declerck Sint-Henrietjes Male 2:39:04
738 533 dries roelandt Male 2:39:14
739 809 Jason de Koeijer Male 2:39:23
740 748 Arissa Riemens The great outsearch Female 2:39:28
741 745 Manuela Stokhof The great outsearch Female 2:39:28
742 749 Maaike Casteleijn The great outsearch Female 2:39:29
743 418 Alyssa Snoeck Female 2:39:30
744 417 Lise Verhoeven Female 2:39:30
745 747 Yke Stockman The great outsearch Male 2:39:42
746 532 ivo roelandt Male 2:39:42
747 746 Kenny Maurien The great outsearch Male 2:39:43
748 777 Tim De Vos Male 2:40:58
749 776 Sophie Vanvooren Female 2:40:59
750 775 Lieselot Bolle Female 2:40:59
751 849 Jurgen Dhooge Plets + Male 2:41:03
752 250 Rani Coppejans Sint-Henrietjes Female 2:41:13
753 247 Charlotte Blancke Sint-Henrietjes Female 2:41:13
754 244 Hanne Hellin Sint-Henrietjes Female 2:41:14
755 246 Merel van ginderachter Sint-Henrietjes Female 2:41:14
756 252 Marie De Waele Sint-Henrietjes Female 2:41:14
757 253 Febe Van de Voorde Sint-Henrietjes Female 2:41:16
758 251 Lieselotte Mattheeuws Sint-Henrietjes Female 2:41:17
759 891 karo vochten Female 2:41:42
760 351 Ann-Sophy Samyn Female 2:42:20
761 852 Thijs Boeykens Plets + Male 2:42:23
762 854 Daisy Claeys Plets + Female 2:42:29
763 855 Bert Van Doorsselaere Plets + Male 2:42:30
764 851 Anja De Meyer Plets + Female 2:42:31
765 856 Cynthia Van Hee Plets + Female 2:42:33
766 853 Sarah Baetens Plets + Female 2:42:36
767 329 Leen Van Daele Oefa Girls Female 2:42:39
768 850 John De Smet Plets + Male 2:42:41
769 350 Hermine Huyghe Female 2:42:53
770 369 Nathalie De Neve Female 2:42:55
771 324 Kyrlyn Van Hootegem Oefa Girls Female 2:42:56
772 335 Katrien Lippens Oefa Girls Female 2:42:58
773 325 Rozelien Kerckaert Oefa Girls Female 2:43:00
774 330 Joyce Van de Voorde Oefa Girls Female 2:43:00
775 332 Ayfer Iceloglu Oefa Girls Female 2:43:00
776 328 Wendy Van Hecke Oefa Girls Female 2:43:00
777 334 Caroline Noë Oefa Girls Female 2:43:01
778 333 Sofie Lippens Oefa Girls Female 2:43:01
779 327 Stiene Franssens Oefa Girls Female 2:43:02
780 326 Sandra Goubert Oefa Girls Female 2:43:02
781 331 Petra Hebberecht Oefa Girls Female 2:43:04
782 323 Julie Christiaens Oefa Girls Female 2:43:04
783 889 Louise Marchal Female 2:44:18
784 888 Lore Verougstraete Female 2:44:19
785 892 anne – sophie van winghe Female 2:44:20
786 887 emilie alloin Female 2:44:53
787 890 natalie fraser Female 2:44:54
788 772 Wouter Ceyssens Male 2:45:12
789 818 Nadia Van den Broeck Female 2:45:27
790 502 Jozefien Wellekens Female 2:46:52
791 500 Lies De Coen Female 2:46:54
792 499 Ruben Wyns Male 2:47:10
793 562 Theophile Kritikos Male 2:47:10
794 572 Raf Verdoodt Male 2:47:38
795 501 Nele Rombaut Female 2:47:40
796 498 Bruno Blommaert Male 2:47:40
797 563 Michiel D’Haese Male 2:47:41
798 503 Pieter Stalpaert Male 2:47:41
799 771 Pieter Poitiez Male 2:47:48
800 769 Liselotte Pattyn Female 2:47:48
801 770 Bart Van Gansen Male 2:47:49
802 579 Jens Vande Kerckhove Male 2:48:51
803 874 Marcel Pelster Male 2:49:06
804 628 gregory cousin Male 2:49:18
805 629 cindy cousin Female 2:49:19
806 598 Ineke van Doeseelaar Obstakels.com Female 2:49:20
807 409 Bernard Decraemer Brandweer Maldegem Male 2:49:30
808 412 Tom Devolder Brandweer Maldegem Male 2:49:33
809 411 Bart Coene Brandweer Maldegem Male 2:49:34
810 407 Kelly Wijnandt Brandweer Maldegem Female 2:49:35
811 406 katie Bonne Brandweer Maldegem Female 2:49:35
812 413 Jean-Pierre Backeljauw Brandweer Maldegem Male 2:49:36
813 408 Barbara Van Deynse Brandweer Maldegem Female 2:49:37
814 365 Niels Francq Male 2:49:40
815 876 Michelle van Doeselaar Female 2:49:42
816 366 Darlien Dekeyser Female 2:49:43
817 907 Scott De Vogelaere Male 2:50:47
818 908 Karel Dauwe Male 2:50:47
819 912 Niki Tysebaert Male 2:50:49
820 914 Ann Vanhollebeke Female 2:50:50
821 911 Dominique De Vogelaere Male 2:50:52
822 910 Sven De Vogelaere Male 2:50:54
823 913 Inne Mabbe Female 2:50:54
824 909 Giovanni De Vogelaere Male 2:50:54
825 625 Peter Van Gemert Male 2:51:54
826 863 Nathan Vennekens Male 2:52:53
827 867 Darren Goulston Male 2:52:54
828 866 Petrus J.F. Kievits Male 2:52:55
829 861 Hassan Ofrany Male 2:52:55
830 862 Johannes Kievits Male 2:52:56
831 821 Viki Van Rompaye Female 2:53:17
832 623 Laura Pijnappels Female 2:53:17
833 822 Nanou Van Drom Female 2:53:18
834 823 Erik Van Rompaye Male 2:53:18
835 622 Karin Pijnappels Female 2:53:49
836 626 Sjef Pijnappels Male 2:53:49
837 816 Michael Laurent Male 2:57:41
838 815 Elke Hoste Female 2:57:43
839 858 Charlotte Vereecken Female 2:57:50
840 857 Kim Vereecken Male 2:58:11
841 860 Franky Poelman Male 2:58:11
842 171 Anke Van Schelvergem Sparkling Monkey Female 2:58:47
843 172 Bart Chanet Sparkling Monkey Male 2:58:49
844 174 Emily Pearson Sparkling Monkey Female 2:58:50
845 175 Eva Behaeghe Sparkling Monkey Female 2:58:51
846 173 Cindy Celis Sparkling Monkey Female 2:58:52
847 119 Pieter-Jan Van Puyvelde Els en de 7 biggen Male 3:01:01
848 122 Tim Windey Els en de 7 biggen Male 3:01:05
849 118 Bruno Van Grimbergen Els en de 7 biggen Male 3:01:05
850 120 Els Vercauteren Els en de 7 biggen Female 3:01:07
851 117 Patrick Mortier Els en de 7 biggen Male 3:01:08
852 116 Wim D’Haese Els en de 7 biggen Male 3:08:42
853 121 Jarno Wilssens Els en de 7 biggen Male 3:08:44
854 115 Stefan De Vos Els en de 7 biggen Male 3:08:44
DQ 864 Peter J.G.I. Bex Male DQ
DQ 508 Rudi Nijssen Functional Training Lille Male DQ
DQ 773 Mien Siemons Female DQ
DQ 774 Nina Van den Broeck Female DQ
DQ 488 enkeleda Marvukaj The Nûby’s Female DQ
DQ 486 Damla sari The Nûby’s Female DQ
DQ 485 nazli kara The Nûby’s Female DQ

Partners